Наверх
WORLD CHAMPIONS CUP
WPC/AWPC
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WAA
POWERLIFTING, BENCHPRESS, DEADLIFT,
MULTY-REPEAT BENCHPRESS & ARMLIFTING
9-12 OF AUGUST, 2018

Список участников / ENTRY LIST

ENRY LIST – WORLD CHAMPIONS CUP WPC/AWPC – 2018

POWERLIFTING AWPC RAW

Women

56 kg.

  1. Sirenko Lyubov – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – KHMAO

60 kg.

  1. Urazmetova Oksana – OPEN – RUSSIA – Rostovskaya oblast

67,5 kg.

  1. Snetkova Oksana – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

Men

100 kg.

  1. Nefyodov Ilya – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Leningradskaya oblast

 

POWERLIFTING AWPC CLASSIC RAW

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Daljit Singh – OPEN - INDIA

 

POWERLIFTING AWPC 1-PLY

Men

125 kg.

  1. Izvekov Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast

BENCHPRESS AWPC RAW

Women

56 kg.

  1. Komogorova Veronika – T-18-19 – RUSSIA - Moscow

60 kg.

  1. Verenikina Mariya – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

Men

75 kg.

  1. Sidenkov Konstantin – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Sverdlovskaya oblast

82,5 kg.

  1. Khamov Dergey – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Ulyanovskaya oblast
  2. Ivashov Pavel – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Kaliningradskaya oblast
  3. Chernyavskiy Timofey – OPEN – RUSSIA – YNAO

90 kg.

  1. Sokolovskiy Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Podlegaev Dmitriy – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Kiryanov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Murashko Ruslan – M-40-44 - BELARUS
  2. Veles Evgeniy – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Krasnodarskiy kray
  3. Zaykin Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

125 kg.

  1. Chubarov Vladimir – M-50-54- RUSSIA - Moscow

BENCHPRESS STANDART SOFT-EQUIPMENT AWPC

Women

90+ kg.

  1. Ukolova Veronika – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

Men

75 kg.

  1. Sidenkov Konstantin – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Sverdlovskaya oblast
  2. Belyaev Nikolay – OPEN – RUSSIA – Ulyanovskaya oblast

 

BENCHPRESS AWPC  1-PLY

Women

56 kg.

  1. Gosteva Valentina – M-60-64 – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

BENCHPRESS AWPC  MULTY-PLY

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Koshman Alexandr – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Bekgorodskaya oblast

 

DEADLIFT AWPC RAW

Men

75 kg.

  1. Borkin Alexey – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

82,5 kg.

  1. Skokin Victor – M-60-64 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

 

POWERLIFTING WPC CLASSIC RAW

Men

100 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

110  kg.

  1. Vikram Singh Phogat – OPEN - INDIA

 

BENCHPRESS WPC RAW

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Umarov Stas – OPEN – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Farkhutdinov Ernes – JUNIORS – RUSSIA - Moscow

BENCHPRESS STANDART SOFT-EQUIPMENT WPC

Men

110 kg.

  1. Ostapenko Ilya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Kanaev Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saratovskaya oblast

 

BENCHPRESS WPC 1-PLY

Men

110 kg.

  1. Ashikhmin Sergey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Leningradskaya oblast

DEADLIFT WPC 1-PLY

Men

90 kg.

  1. Karapetyan Ogannes – OPEN – RUSSIA – Astrakhanskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Maligin Yuriy – M-50-54 – UKRAINE

 

MULTY-REPEAT BENCHPRESS WPC

Men

100 kg.

  1. Cherednichenko Alexandr – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast
  2. Nosenko Mikhail – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kaliningradskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Ostapenko Ilya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast

 

ENRY LIST – WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WAA – 2018

RUSSIAN AXLE

Women

70 kg.

  1. Ivanova Yuliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

Men

100 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Ponomarenko Vadim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Krasnoyarskiy kray

RUSSIAN ROULLETTE

Women

70 kg.

  1. Ivanova Yuliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

RUSSIAN BRICK

Women

70 kg.

  1. Poltarakova Lyudmila – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

EXCALIBUR

Women

70 kg.

  1. Ivanova Yuliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg