Наверх
WORLD CUP WPC/AWPC
POWERLIFTING, BENCHPRESS,
DEADLIFT AND MULTY-REPEAT BENCHPRESS
9-13 OF AUGUST, 2017

Список участников / ENTRY LIST

ENTRY LIST

WORLD CUP WPC/AWPC-2017

POWERLIFTING RAW AWPC

Women

44 kg.

  1. Kruzina Asya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

52 kg.

  1. Shumakova Victoriya – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Vasilyeva Irina – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Permskiy kray

56 kg.

  1. Vinokhodova Anastasiya – JUN IORS – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Baranova Kseniya – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

67,5 kg.

  1. Snetkova Oksana – OPEN – RUSSIA - Saint-Petersburg
  2. Laur Elena – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg
  3. Urazmetova Oksana – OPEN – RUSSIA – Rostovskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Sirenko Lyubov – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - KHMAO
  2. Rudenskaya Natalia – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

Men

75 kg.

  1. Borovkov Kirill – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Primorskiy kray

82,5 kg.

  1. Karpachyov Vadim – T-13-15 – RUSSIA - KHMAO
  2. Padurets Evgeniy – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Nuschik Dmitriy – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Primorskiy kray
  4. Romanov Evgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Samarskaya oblast
  5. Lyogkiy Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Seleznyov Mikhail – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Vladimirov Evgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Anisimov Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Nefyodov Ilya – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Leningradskaya oblast
  2. Yandiev Savarbek – M-55-59 – RUSSIA - Ingushetiya
  3. Yakhin Amir – OPEN – RUSSIA – Bashkortostan
  4. Zenin Anton – OPEN – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast
  5. Seryogin Konstantin – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  6. Vagapov Denis – OPEN – RUSSIA - Bashkortostan

110 kg.

  1. Strelets Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Leningradskaya oblast
  2. Ovod Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Sergeev Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Tsigankov Ivan  - OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

POWERLIFTING CLASSIC RAW AWPC

Men

56 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Daniil – T-13-15 – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

67,5 kg.

  1. Likhikh Gennadiy – M-60-64 – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

75 kg.

  1. Mizonov Nikita – T-18-19 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Sotnikov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Samarskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Mikhaylov Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Vagapov Denis – OPEN – RUSSIA - Bashkortostan

110 kg.

  1. Ilyukhin Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Ovod Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Spesivtsev Evgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast

 

POWERLIFTING 1-PLY AWPC

Women

48 kg.

  1. Enina Elena – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Safiullin Marat – OPEN – RUSSIA - Bashkortostan

125 kg.

  1. Izvekov Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast

POWERLIFTING MULTY-PLY AWPC

Men

125 kg.

  1. Khaled Mohamed Elnabawi Sakr – M-50-54 - EGYPT

BENCHPRESS RAW AWPC

Women

48 kg.

  1. Fedoseeva Darya – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast

56 kg.

  1. Vinokhodova Anastasiya – JUN IORS – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Zavyalova Anna – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Permskiy kray
  3. Taskaeva Ekaterina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Platonova Kristina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Leningradskaya oblast

60 kg.

  1. Potapova Natalya – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Krasnoyarskiy kray
  2. Gosteva Valentina – M-60-64  - RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

67,5 kg.

  1. Lukyanova Marina – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Kurbatova Olga – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

Men

56 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Daniil – T-13-15 – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

52 kg.

  1. Belikh Daniil – T-13-15 – RUSSIA – Vologodskaya oblast

67,5 kg.

  1. Kondratiev Dmitriy – T-13-15 – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  2. Agapov Alexandr – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Chernomazov Maxim – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Omskaya oblast
  4. Dokshaloev – OPEN – RUSSIA - Ingushetiya

75 kg.

  1. Dityatiev Daniil – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – KOMI
  2. Moseev Danila – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Amurskaya oblast
  3. Zachinalov Dmitriy – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  4. Ragovskiy Alexandr – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – KOMI
  5. Plastinin Oleg – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  6. Sidenkov Konstantin – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Sverdlovskaya oblast
  7. Vinokurov Oleg – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Samarskaya oblast
  8. Astakhov Oleg – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Vorornezhskaya oblast
  9. Golikov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast
  10. Gabuev Namig – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg
  11. Grigoryants Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Khabarosvskiy kray

82,5 kg.

  1. Nishonov Abdurashid – T-18-19 – UZBEKISTAN
  2. Andrianov Maxim – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Belgorodskaya oblast
  3. Podlipnyak Vladislav – T-18-19 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  4. Lapin Gennadiy – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Moscow
  5. Aladishev Artyom – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  6. Potapov Eduard – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Krasnoyarskiy kray
  7. Shaekhov Indus – M-60-64 – RUSSIA – Tyumenskaya oblast
  8. Zemerev Ivan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast
  9. Lebedev Mikhail – OPEN – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  10. Azizmamadov Konstantin – OPEN – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  11. Lebedev Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg
  12. Zaytsev Denis – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  13. Sugak Oleg – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Fenin Maxim – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Fomichyov Maxim – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg
  3. Tsitskaridze Nadar – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  4. Bazanov Sergey – M-55-59 – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  5. Shabanov Maxim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Pskovskaya oblast
  6. Malishev Ivan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  7. Mozhaev Vladimir – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saratovskaya oblast
  8. Mozhaev Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saratovskaya oblast
  9. Belikh Pavel – OPEN  - RUSSIA – Vologodskaya oblast
  10. Gladkov Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Krasnoyarskiy kray
  11. Mardoyan Avetik – OPEN – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast
  12. Anosov Stepan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  13. Bordey Konstantin – OPEN – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Mischenko Alexey – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Belgorodskaya oblast
  2. Podlegaev Dmitriy – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  3. Kostyukov Kirill – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  4. Dikin Egor – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Lipetskaya oblast
  5. Moseev Alexandr – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Amurskaya oblast
  6. Emelyanov Sergey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  7. Kondrushin Andrey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast
  8. Tarasov Alexandr – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Belgorodskaya oblast
  9. Gladchenko Vladlen – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  10. Usachyov Igor – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast
  11. Andreev Dmitriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saratovskaya oblast
  12. Pankov Boris – OPEN – RUSSIA – Tulskaya oblast
  13. Anoshkin Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  14. Eyvazov Dmitriy – OPEN – BELARUS
  15. Shlyagun Ruslan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  16. Parmut Vitaliy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Kireev Dmitriy – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Veles Evgeniy – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Pauesov Anatoliy – M-60-64 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  4. Kozharinov Evgeniy – M-70-74 – RUSSIA – KOMI
  5. Syadro Anton – OPEN – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast
  6. Vinogradov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  7. Kovalyov Artyom – OPEN – RUSSIA – Chukotskiy AO
  8. Lomaka Oleg – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  9. Mordvinov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Seleznyov Vladimir – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Murashko Ruslan – M-40-44 - BELARUS
  3. Aladishev Sergey – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  4. Chubarov Vladimir – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  5. Nikolaev Mikhail – M-55-59 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  6. Shpagin Maxim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast
  7. Popov Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Khabarovskiy kray

140 kg.

  1. Ivlev Sergey – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Krasnodarskiy kray
  2. Stolyarkov Leonid – M-55-59 – RUSSIA - KOMI
  3. Ozdoev Islam – OPEN – RUSSIA - Ingushetiya

 

BENCHPRESS 1-PLY AWPC

Women

48 kg.

  1. Sokhina Anastasiya – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

Men

67,5 kg.

  1. Karlov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Bashkortostan

DEADLIFT RAW AWPC

Women

48 kg.

  1. Gorbachyova Marina – OPEN - BELARUS

56 kg.

  1. Vasilyeva Irina – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Permskiy kray

60 kg.

  1. Gosteva Valentina – M-60-64  - RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

67,5 kg.

  1. Sultanova Diana – JUNIORS – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Snetkova Oksana – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg
  3. Nefyodova Yuliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast
  4. Levchenko Nadezhda – OPEN – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast
  5. Artyukhova Liliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Sirenko Lyubov – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - KHMAO
  2. Kurbatova Olga – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

Men

56 kg.

  1. Fedrunov Vladislav – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

67,5 kg.

  1. Grudinin Konstantin – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast
  2. Zubov Yuriy – M-75-79 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Borovkov Kirill – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Primorskiy kray
  2. Salnikov Anatoliy – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Ivanovskaya oblast
  3. Lilyavin Oleg – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

82,5 kg.

  1. Nuschik Dmitriy – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Primorskiy kray
  2. Starchak Sergey – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast
  3. Mishin Maxim – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Arkhangelskaya oblast
  4. Sandulskiy Vladimir – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Arkhangelskaya oblast
  5. Cherpanov Elbrus – OPEN – RUSSIA – Novosibirskaya oblast
  6. Legoshin Dmitriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast
  7. Stotik Sergey – OPEN – BELARUS
  8. Azizmamadov Konstantin – OPEN – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  9. Afanasov Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Kosenkov Maxim – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Vladimirskaya oblast
  2. Daljit Singh – OPEN – INDIA
  3. Motaylo Dmitriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Belgorodskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Gromov Andrey – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  2. Kazakov Dmitriy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Usachyov Igor – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast
  4. Amcheslavskiy Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast
  5. Ivanchev Dmitriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Tulskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Gladchenko Vladlen – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Burakov Andrey – M-55-59 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Bareyshin Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Konovalov Yuriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast
  5. Ovod Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

125 kg.

  1. Ivasenko Dmitriy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  2. Yakimov Andrey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  3. Konovalov Yuriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast

140 kg.

  1. Bobrovskiy Kirill – OPEN – RUSSIA - Bashkortostan

140+ kg.

  1. Trofimov Boris – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Rostovskaya oblast

 

DEADLIFT AWPC 1-PLY

Men

75 kg.

  1. Kondratov Maxim – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Berdnikov Alexandr – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

MULTY-REPEAT BENCHPRESS AWPC

Women

56 kg.

  1. Zavyalova Anna – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Permskiy kray

60 kg.

  1. Potapova Natalya – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Krasnoyarskiy kray
  2. Potapova Natalya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Krasnoyarskiy kray

67,5 kg.

  1. Artyukhova Liliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast

Men

67,5 kg.

  1. Kondratiev Dmitriy – T-13-15 – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  2. Mekhmanov Suleyman – OPEN – RUSSIA – Krasnodarskiy kray

75 kg.

  1. Strelnikov Valeriy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

82,5 kg.

  1. Nishonov Abdurashid – T-18-19 - UZBEKISTAN
  2. Skurtu Alexandr – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast
  3. Potapov Eduard – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Krasnoyarskiy kray
  4. Danilov Mikhail – OPEN – RUSSIA – Astrakhanskaya oblast
  5. Kozlov Alexandr – OPEN – BELARUS

90 kg.

  1. Suleymanov Rasim – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Tatarstan
  2. Tsitskaridze Nadar – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  3. Bazanov Sergey – M-55-59 – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  4. Doronin Eduard – OPEN – RUSSIA – Belgorodskaya oblast
  5. Muravyov Anton – OPEN – RUSSIA – Chukotskiy AO
  6. Melnik Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Smolenskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Ivanov Igor – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Leningradskaya oblast
  2. Ivanchev Dmitriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Tulskaya oblast
  3. Amcheslavskiy Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast
  4. Ivanov Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Leningradskaya oblast
  5. Shakirov Nasim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Bashkortostan
  6. Pankov Boris – OPEN – RUSSIA – Tulskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Kireev Dmitriy – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Chernov Eduard – OPEN – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Shpagin Maxim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast

140 kg.

  1. Savin Ruslan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

140+ kg.

  1. Trofimov Boris – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Rostovskaya oblast

POWERLIFTING RAW WPC

 

Women

60 kg.

  1. Mukhortova Nina – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Stavropolskiy kray

Men

53 kg.

  1. Grachyov Nikolay – M-60-64 – RUSSIA – Lipetskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Miftakhov Rustam – OPEN – RUSSIA - Bashkortostan

82,5 kg.

  1. Kuznetsov Yuriy – M-55-59 – RUSSIA – Lipetskaya oblast
  2. Blagov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Arbatov Grigorii – OPEN – RUSSIA – Primorskiy kray

100 kg.

  1. Bogatchenko Andrey – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Belgorodskaya oblast
  2. Kozhin Boris – OPEN – RUSSIA – Leningradskaya oblast
  3. Boyko Maxim – OPEN – RUSSIA – YNAO
  4. Nafikov Vadim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Bashkortostan

110 kg.

  1. Levin Vladimir – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast
  2. Shakirov Nasim – OPEN – RUSSIA - Bashkortostan

125 kg.

  1. Ikaev Sarmat – T-18-19 – RUSSIA - RYO

 

POWERLIFTING CLASSIC RAW WPC

Men

 

82,5 kg.

  1. Safiullin Marat – OPEN - Bashkortostan

90 kg.

  1. Mishin Maxim – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Arkhangelskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Svetlov Gena – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

 

POWERLIFTING 1-PLY  WPC

Men

90 kg.

  1. Askaraliev Zhavokhir – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Pivovarov Oleg – OPEN – RUSSIA – Tatarstan
  2. Arutyunov Stanislav – OPEN – RUSSIA – Penzenskaya oblast

POWERLIFTING MULTY-PLY  WPC

Men

125 kg.

  1. Prodan Anatoliy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Krasnodarskiy kray

BENCHPRESS RAW WPC

 

Women

52 kg.

  1. Volodina Evgeniya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast
  2. Kuzina Ekaterina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

60 kg.

  1. Gabidullina Asiya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

82,5 kg.

  1. Akimova Tatyana – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Popova Ekaterina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast

Men

75 kg.

  1. Sherman  Dmitriy – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast

82,5 kg.

  1. Chekhonin Vadim – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Stavropolckiy kray
  2. Telegin Alexandr – M- 60-64 – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast
  3. Shatov Ruslan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Nosvgorodskaya oblast
  4. Romanov Denis – OPEN – RUSSIA – KHMAO
  5. Pitkin Maxim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Lipetskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Agibalov Artyom – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Aksyonov Kirill – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Komarov Vladislav – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Lipetskaya oblast
  4. Marenkov Yuriy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  5. Petrov Alexandr – M-55-59 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  6. Guryanov Ivan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saratovskaya oblast
  7. Detushev Ilya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  8. Grebennikov Mikhail – OPEN – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Cherednichenko Alexandr – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast
  2. Sverchkov Vladimir – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  3. Volokho Andrey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast
  4. Boltenkov Denis – OPEN – RUSSIA – Belgorodskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Novikov Ilya – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Petrov Mikhail – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Tulskaya oblast
  3. Dyakonov Sergey – M-60-64 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Zherebtsov Alexandr – M-60-64 – RUSSIA – Lipetskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Tukhvatullin Roman – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Leningradskaya oblast
  2. Sapozhnikov Eduard – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Permskiy kray

 

BENCHPRESS SOFT-EQUIPMENT WPC

Men

110 kg.

  1. Novikov Ilya – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Prudnikov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

BENCHPRESS 1-PLY WPC

Women

82,5 kg.

  1. Akimova Tatyana – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

Men

110 kg.

  1. Prudnikov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Esaulkov Evgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  3. Dzhuraev Otabek – OPEN - UZBEKISTAN

125 kg.

  1. Isaev Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Rostovskaya oblast

 

BENCHPRESS MULTY-PLY WPC

Men

100 kg.

  1. Kamishov Artyom – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saratovskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Molchanov Yuriy – M-65-69 – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Molchanov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast

140 kg.

  1. Makeev Denis – OPEN – RUSSIA – Rostovskaya oblast

DEADLIFT RAW  WPC

Women

82,5 kg.

  1. Popova Ekaterina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast

Men

75 kg.

  1. Kadenkov Vladislav – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Saratovskaya oblast
  2. Kuznetsov Sergey – M-55-59 – RUSSIA – Lipetskaya oblast

82,5 kg.

  1. Merkulov Maxim – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Tambovskaya oblast
  2. Kochnev Evgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast
  3. Ribakov Vladislav – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Zasadko Ruslan – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Crimea
  2. Karapetyan Ogannes – OPEN – RUSSIA – Astrakhanskaya oblast
  3. Redkin Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Tambovskaya oblast
  4. Fyodorov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Tambovskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Volokho Andrey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast
  2. Amcheslavskiy Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Volgogradskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Bernetskiy Vladislav – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Chernenko Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Rostovskaya oblast

MULTY-REPEAT BENCHPRESS WPC

Women

52 kg.

  1. Kuzina Ekaterina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Akimova Tatyana – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

82,5 kg.

  1. Popova Ekaterina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Voronezhskaya oblast

Men

67,5 kg.

  1. Zabolotnikov Ivan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Khamilov Alecandr – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Yaroslavskaya oblast
  2. Sherman  Dmitriy – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast
  3. Gonchar-Bysh Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  4. Geryanskiy  Oleg – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

82,5 kg.

  1. Mazaev Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Samarskaya oblast
  2. Svechnikov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Kruglikov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Tomskaya oblast
  4. Egorov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  5. Kruglikov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Tomskaya oblast
  6. Muravyov Anton – OPEN – RUSSIA – Chukotskiy AO

90 kg.

  1. Marenkov Yuriy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Dadakhanov Khasilzhan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Rostovskaya oblast
  3. Mazanovich Yuriy – OPEN – BELARUS
  4. Klyuev Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Nosenko Mikhail – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg
  2. Lazurenko Sergey – OPEN – BELARUS
  3. Semukov Sergey – OPEN - BELARUS

110 kg.

  1. Zotikov Sergey – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Prudnikov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Dannikov Yuriy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA-  Belgorodskaya oblast
  2. Sapozhnikov Eduard – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Permskiy kray
  3. Butovichev Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  4. Kvaskov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  5. Dannikov Yuriy – OPEN – RUSSIA-  Belgorodskaya oblast

WORLD ARMLIFTING CUP WAA

RUSSIAN ROULETTE (РУССКАЯ РУЛЕТКА)

Men

80 kg.

  1. Papin Evgeniy – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Lipetskaya oblast
  2. Misrikhanov German – OPEN – RUSSIA – Novosibirskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Zasadko Ruslan – MASTERS – RUSSIA - Crimea
  2. Bobirev Vitaliy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Rostovskaya oblast
  3. Karizhskiy Grigoriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Krasnoyarskiy kray

125 kg.

  1. Seleznyov Vladimir – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Favorskiy Denis – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

RUSSIAN AXLE (РУССКАЯ ОСЬ)

Men

80 kg.

  1. Misrikhanov German – OPEN – RUSSIA – Novosibirskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Kuznetsov Maxim – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Samarskaya oblast
  2. Yolkin Anatoliy – JUNIORS – RUSSIA - Moscow
  3. Bobirev Vitaliy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Rostovskaya oblast
  4. Karizhskiy Grigoriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Krasnoyarskiy kray

100 kg.

  1. Bugaenko Denis – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Ryazanskaya oblast
  2. Gaydukov Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Krasnoyarskiy kray

110 kg.

  1. Ponomarenko Vadim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Krasnoyarskiy kray

125 kg.

1. Garkavi Boris – OPEN – RUSSIA – Ryazanskaya oblast

RUSSIAN HUB (РУССКИЙ ХАБ)

Women

60 kg.

  1. Boyarova Yuliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast

Men

80 kg.

  1. Misrikhanov German – OPEN – RUSSIA – Novosibirskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Bobirev Vitaliy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Rostovskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Boyarov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Bryanskaya oblast

 

RUSSIAN BRICK (РУССКИЙ КИРПИЧ)

Men

80 kg.

  1. Misrikhanov German – OPEN – RUSSIA – Novosibirskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Lebedev Alexandr – MASTERS – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Bobirev Vitaliy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Rostovskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Seleznyov Vladimir – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast