Наверх
WORLD CUP
WPC/AWPC
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WAA
POWERLIFTING, BENCHPRESS, DEADLIFT,
MULTY-REPEAT BENCHPRESS & ARMLIFTING
14-16 OF December, 2018

Список участников / ENTRY LIST

 

ENTRY LIST – WORLD CUP WPC/AWPC-2018

POWERLIFTING AWPC RAW

Men

67,5 kg.

  1. Witt Rilee – JUNIORS - USA

75 kg.

  1. Vlasov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Saint-Petersburg

100 kg.

  1. Nefyodov Ilya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Leningradskaya oblast

BENCHPRESS AWPC RAW

Women

56 kg.

  1. Smirnova Lyubov – T-18-19 – RUSSIA - Moscow

67,5 kg.

  1. Lukyanova Marina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Mokovskaya oblast

Men

67,5 kg.

  1. Klimov Kirill – T-16-17 – RUSSIA – Vladimirskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Grishanin Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

BENCHPRESS AWPC STANDART-PLY

Women

67,5 kg.

  1. Umerenkova Yuliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

DEADLIFT AWPC RAW

Women

48 kg.

  1. Enina Elena – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

Men

110 kg.

  1. Chernishyov Konstantin – OPEN – RUSSIA – Lipetskaya oblast

140 kg.

  1. Lebedev Alexandr – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Moscow

 

MULTY-REPEAT BENCHPRESS AWPC

Women

60 kg.

  1. Kuznetsova Yana – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Moscow

67,5 kg.

  1. Lukyanova Marina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Mokovskaya oblast

 

Men

75 kg.

  1. Strelnikov Valeriy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

82,5 kg.

  1. Soldatov Andrey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Vladimirskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Yaroshetskiy Vladimir – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

POWERLIFTING WPC RAW

Men

90 kg.

  1. Osherov Kirill – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Kotov Alexandr-  OPEN – RUSSIA – Chelyabinskaya oblast

 

POWERLIFTING WPC CLASSIC RAW

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Vasin Mikhail – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moskovskaya oblast

 

 

 

POWERLIFTING WPC 1-PLY

Men

90 kg.

  1. Chuluuntsetseg Anand – JUNIORS - MONGOLIA

BENCHPRESS WPC RAW

Women

60 kg.

  1. Malgorzata Halas Koralewska – OPEN - POLAND

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Morozov Artyom – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Eivazov Dmitriy – OPEN - BELARUS

110 kg.

  1. Korenevskiy Ruslan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

BENCHPRESS STANDART SOFT-EQUIPMENT WPC MULTY-PLY

Men

90 kg.

  1. Elkanishvili Georgiy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Stavropolskiy kray

 

 

BENCHPRESS SOFT-EQUIPMENT WPC  1-PLY

Men

100 kg.

  1. Fink Vladislav – OPEN – RUSSIA – Samarskaya oblast

BENCHPRESS SOFT-EQUIPMENT WPC MULTY-PLY

Men

140+ kg.

  1. Aksenov Andrey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

MULTY-REPEAT BENCHPRESS WPC

Men

100 kg.

  1. Gamaev Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Pragin Roman – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Eivazov Dmitriy – OPEN - BELARUS

110 kg.

  1. Rozinkevich Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kaliningradskaya oblast

ENTRY LIST – WORLD CHAMPIONS CUP WAA-2018

RUSSIAN AXLE

Men

80 kg.

  1. Anisimov Roman – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Ivanovskaya oblast

 

RUSSIAN ROULLETTE

Men

80 kg.

  1. Anisimov Roman – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Ivanovskaya oblast

 

EXCALIBUR

Men

80 kg.

  1. Anisimov Roman – MASTERS – RUSSIA – Ivanovskaya oblast