Наверх
OPEN EUROPE
CHAMPIONSHIP
IPC / IPC-A / WAA
POWERLIFTING, SQUAT, BENCHPRESS,
DEADLIFT, MULTY-REPEAT BENCHPRESS,
ARMLIFTING, PUSH & PULL,
STRICT CURL & OVERHEAD PRESS
10-11 December, 2022

Entry List / Список участников

 

ENTRY LIST – OPEN EUROPE CHAMPIONSHIP IPC/IPC-A – 2022

POWERLIFTING IPC-A RAW

Women

60 kg.

  1. Song Natalia – OPEN – ESTONIA
  2. Klunina Svetlana – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

67,5 kg.

  1. Fjodorova Irina – M-55-59 – ESTONIA
  2. Samsonova Anna – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

90 kg.

  1. Eher Veera – M-55-59 - ESTONIA
  2. Bulgakova Olga – OPEN – RUSSIA -  Moscow

Men

67,5 kg.

  1. Ivanov Yulian – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

75 kg.

  1. Dariy Filipp – JUNIORS – RUSSIA - Moscow

82,5 kg.

  1. Drozdov Nikita – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Kondrakhanov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

90 kg.

  1. Mazur Evgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Spiridonov Evgeniy – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Antonov Yuriy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Khasanov Stepan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Nizhegorodskaya oblast

 

POWERLIFTING IPC-A CLASSIC RAW

Women

67,5 kg.

  1. Gadetskaya Mariya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Fomina Victoriya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

Men

67,5 kg.

  1. Salakhov Nail – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Bodrov Maxim – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Maliev Dmitriy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

125 kg.

  1. Molotkov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

BENCHPRESS IPC-A RAW

Women

48 kg.

  1. Filatova Tatyana – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

52 kg.

  1. Starovoytova Olga – M-40-44– RUSSIA – Smolenskaya oblast
  2. Averina Mariya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Starovoytova Olga – OPEN – RUSSIA – Smolenskaya oblast

56 kg.

  1. Glazkova Darya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Artemyeva Irina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Tverskaya oblast
  3. Assilova Tatyana – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

60 kg.

  1. Sevastyanova Anastasiya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Kolesnikova Margarita – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  3. Klunina Svetlana – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

67,5 kg.

  1. Kiselyova Lana – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Shel Fetengof Erin – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

Men

67,5 kg.

  1. Ushnitskiy Semen – M-60-64 – RUSSIA – Yakutiya
  2. Rogulenko Georgiy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

75 kg.

  1. Strigin Vladislav – T-16-17 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Vasiliev Roman – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kareliya
  3. Shubenkov Nikolay – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

82,5 kg.

  1. Nikitin Dmitriy – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Babaev Kirill – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Skokin Victor – M-65-69 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  4. Sergeev Dmitriy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

90 kg.

  1. Chugunov Vitaliy – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Nikonov Denis – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Dodonov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Khusainov Rinat – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  5. Tryakin Daniil – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  6. Mazur Evgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  7. Bazhenov Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA - YNAO

100 kg.

  1. Spiridonov Evgeniy – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Dunin Dmitriy – OPEN – BELARUS
  3. Grigoryants Roman – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  4. Metechko Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Kletchenkov Artyom – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Alimov Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Afonin Alexey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Bragilevskiy Ilya – M-45-49 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  5. Bichkov Igor – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  6. Yakovenko Vladimir – M-60-64 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Igor – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Sharov Andrey – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Permskiy kray
  3. Drozdov Oleg – M-50-54 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  4. Mishta Yuriy – M-60-64 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  5. Umerenkov Igor – OPEN– RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  6. Namazov Ruslan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

140 kg.

  1. Nikiforov Alexandr – M-45-49 –90 kg.RUSSIA – Permskiy kray
  2. Chubarov Vladimir – M-55-59 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Speranskiy Vadim – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

 

BENCHPRESS IPC-A 1-PLY

Men

110 kg.

  1. Yarkov Vasiliy – M-50-54 – RUSSIA - Moscow

BENCHPRESS IPC-A STANDART SOFT-EQUIPMENT

Women

60 kg.

  1. Smurova Darya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Shel Fetengof Erin – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

 

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Chernetsov Valeriy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Chelyabinskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Dashkevich Roman – OPEN – RUSSIA – Smolenskaya oblast
  2. Sivaev Kirill – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Amelin Vladimir – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Rakov Ivan – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Gamaev Alexandr – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Kaganskiy Maxim – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Morkovkin Alexandr – M-40-44 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  4. Yarkov Vasiliy – M-50-54 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  5. Gamaev Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  6. Kaganskiy Maxim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  7. Yarkov Vasiliy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

140 kg.

  1. Khlyzov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Permskiy kray

 

BENCHPRESS IPC-A MULTY-LY SOFT-EQUIPMENT

Men

100 kg.

  1. Seyedi Kamal – OPEN - IRAN

140 kg.

  1. Ghoreishi Seyed Samed – SUBMASTERS - IRAN

DEADLIFT IPC-A RAW

Women

56 kg.

  1.  Anisimova Kristina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Victorova Victoriya – OPEN -  RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Muradimova Anna – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

60 kg.

  1. Mosina Yuliya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Lazareva Vera – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Kolesnikova Margarita – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

90kg.

  1. Neunivalova Natalia – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

Men

60 kg.

  1. Dorofeev Vladimir – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

67,5 kg.

  1. Ivanov Yulian – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

82,5 kg.

  1. Skokin Victor – M-65-69 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Dyba Mikhail – OPEN -  RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Chernov Andrey – M-55-59 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Moskvin Vyacheslav – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Mizenkov Mikhail – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Ryazantsev Roman – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Zverev Roman – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

125 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Igor – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Umerenkov Igor – OPEN– RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

STRICT CURL IPC-A

Women

48 kg.

  1. Talman Olga – JUNIORS – BELARUS

90 kg.

  1. Eher Veera – M-55-59 - ESTONIA

Men

75 kg.

  1. Kolistratov Dmitriy – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Kropotov Vladimir – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Koledin Roman – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Zhuravlyov Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

82,5 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Daniil – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Zoryukov Oleg – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow
  3. Umerenkov Daniil – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Lebedev Alexandr – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Sidorov Ilya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Talman Victor – OPEN – BELARUS
  4. Lisenko Vyacheslav – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  5. Bogatov Rustam – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  6. Bazhenov Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA - YNAO

 

OVERHEAD PRESS IPC-A

Women

60 kg.

  1. Song Natalia – OPEN - ESTONIA

90 kg.

  1. Eher Veera – M-55-59 - ESTONIA

Men

100 kg.

  1. Zverev Roman – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

 

MULTY-REPEAT BENCHPRESS IPC-A

Women

60 kg.

  1. Song Natalia – OPEN - ESTONIA

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Kalinin Sergey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moscow

90 kg.

  1. Khusainov Rinat – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Bazhenov Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA - YNAO

110 kg.

  1. Gamaev Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

125 kg.

  1. Molotkov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

 

 

POWERLIFTING IPC RAW

Men

75 kg.

  1. Masalov Ivan – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Stavropolskiy kray

82,5 kg.

  1. Deryazhentsev Alexandr – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Stavropolskiy kray
  2. Irkabaev Varis – M-55-59 – RUSSIA - YNAO

90 kg.

  1. Vasin Mikhail – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Galiullin Evgeniy – M-40-44- RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Maksimov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Chekhov Nikolay – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

140 kg.

  1. Vorobyov Vladimir – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

 

POWERLIFTING IPC CLASSIC  RAW

Women

56 kg.

  1. Tumanova Victoriya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

67,5 kg.

  1. Galkina Natalia – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kaluzhskaya oblast

75 kg.

  1. Kostina Natalia – OPEN – RUSSIA – Lipetskaya oblast

Men

110 kg.

  1. Lebedev Mikhail – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Fedorenko Alexey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

POWERLIFTING IPC 1-PLY

Men

90 kg.

  1. Savitskiy Egor – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Moscow

BENCHPRESS IPC RAW

Women

67,5 kg.

  1. Mukhortova Nina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Stavropolskiy kray

Men

75 kg.

  1. Krikunov Yuriy – M-65-69 – RUSSIA – Primorskiy kray

82,5 kg.

  1. Antonov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Mordovia
  2. Zaytsev Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

90 kg.

  1. Ogannisyan Khachatur – M-45-49 – ARMENIA
  2. Goryachev Pavel – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Snezhkov Ilya – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Dolgosheev Maxim – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Golovin Artyom – M-45-49 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Matevosyan David – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

125 kg.

  1. Popov Andrey – M-55-59 – RUSSIA - Moscow
  2. Golovanov Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  3. Omelchenko VItaliy – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Bazanov Evgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

140 kg.

  1. Demidov Dmitriy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

BENCHPRESS IPC STANDART SOFT-EQUIPMENT

Men

90 kg.

  1. Zamaliev Sergey – M-45-49 – RUSSIA  - Omskaya oblast
  2. Ilyushin Ruslan – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Filatov Leonid – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Smolenskaya oblast

BENCHPRESS IPC MULTY-PLY SOFT-EQUIPMENT

Men

140 kg.

  1. Melnikov Alexey – SUBMASTERS – RUSSIA - Moscow

 

DEADLIFT IPC RAW

Women

52 kg.

  1. Matveeva Tatyana – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

56 kg.

  1. Kuzmenko Diana – OPEN – RUSSIA – Krasnodarskiy kray

60 kg.

  1. Shuba Marina – OPEN – RUSSIA – Stavropolskiy kray

Men

75 kg.

  1. Alexeev Ilya – JUNIORS – RUSSIA – Chuvash republic

82,5 kg.

  1. Badyautdinov Damir – JUNIORS – RUSSIA - Moscow

90 kg.

  1. Kalachev Nikolay – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Kuznetsov Nikita – OPEN – RUSSIA – Chelyabinskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Morozov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Khosousiaghmiouni Ahmad – OPEN – IRAN
  3. Maksimov Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

125 kg.

  1. Lukyanov Sergey – M-65-69 – RUSSIA – Moscow
  2. Bazanov Evgeniy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

MULTY-REPEAT BENCHPRESS IPC

Men

75 kg.

  1. Krikunov Yuriy – M-65-69 – RUSSIA – Primorskiy kray
  2. Salishev Maxim – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  3. Grishanin Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow
  4. Strelnikov Valeriy – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

80 kg.

  1. Kalinin Sergey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moscow

100 kg.

  1. Dubrovin Nikolay – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

OVERHEAD PRESS IPC

Men

82,5 kg.

  1. Domachuk Sergey – OPEN – RUSSIA – Moscow

STRICT CURL IPC

Men

90 kg.

  1. Kuznetsov Nikita – OPEN – RUSSIA – Chelyabinskaya oblast

 

 

ENTRY LIST – OPEN EAST- EUROPE CHAMPIONSHIP WAA - 2022

RUSSIAN AXLE WAA

Women

60 kg.

  1. Ershova Evgeniya – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

Men

80 kg.

  1. Krikunov Yuriy – M-65-69 – RUSSIA – Primorskiy kray

100 kg.

  1. Scherbakov Victor – M-60-64 – RUSSIA - Moscow

110 kg.

  1. Makarkin Andrey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast
  2. Kulyasov Sergey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Penzenskaya oblast

 

RUSSIAN ROULLETTE WAA

Men

80 kg.

  1. Krikunov Yuriy – M-65-69 – RUSSIA – Primorskiy kray
  2. Alexandrov Maxim – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Moskovskaya oblast

110 kg.

  1. Kulyasov Sergey – M-40-44 – RUSSIA – Penzenskaya oblast

RUSSIAN HUB WAA

Women

60 kg.

  1. Enina Elena – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

Men

70 kg.

  1. Morozov Stanislav – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

80 kg.

  1. Krikunov Yuriy – M-65-69 – RUSSIA – Primorskiy kray
  2. Trukhanov Igor – OPEN – RUSSIA – Tyumenskaya oblast

RUSSIAN BRICK WAA

Men

80 kg.

  1. Krikunov Yuriy – M-65-69 – RUSSIA – Primorskiy kray

EXALIBUR WAA

Women

60 kg.

  1. Enina Elena – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

Men

70 kg.

  1. Morozov Stanislav – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

80 kg.

  1. Krikunov Yuriy – M-65-69 – RUSSIA – Primorskiy kray
  2. Yasakov Nikita – OPEN – KAZAKHSTAN
  3. Shemarin Anton – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow

90 kg.

  1. Umerenkov Daniil – T-18-19 – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast
  2. Sementsov Alexandr – OPEN – RUSSIA - Moscow
  3. Umerenkov Daniil – OPEN – RUSSIA – Kurskaya oblast

100 kg.

  1. Scherbakov Victor – M-60-64 – RUSSIA - Moscow